Jochim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Topkapi
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Return of the Living Dead III
1993 — a.k.a. Return of the Living Dead Part III, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Frailty
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
1
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check