Joculator's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Purun chudanueso
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Dream Work
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Otmar Bauer Zeigt
1969 — a.k.a. Vomit-Action, in 1 top list Check -
4
White Squall
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
8
2012 Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
10
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Macabre
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
SXXX-80
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Andaz Apna Apna
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Punisher: Dirty Laundry
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
No. 4
1966, in 1 top list Check -
19
Bachelor Party
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
National Lampoon's European Vacation
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Yip Man 2
2010 — a.k.a. Ip Man 2, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 206