Joeshcosmo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
22
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61