John89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
7
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
30
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
34
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
35
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check