John89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
28
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
34
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
36
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check