JohnMartin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
25
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42