JohnnyMan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
47
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
40
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
51
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
44
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
56
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56