Johnnyx83's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Bus Stop
1956, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Our Idiot Brother
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Air Bud
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
12
My Boss's Daughter
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Kiss of the Spider Woman
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Great Wall
2016, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ad Astra
2019, in 1 top list -
22
Hitman's Wife's Bodyguard
2021, in 0 top lists -
23
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check