Jonathan_Hutchings's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Magnum Force
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Informers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Why Did I Get Married?
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
We Own the Night
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 210