Jonny87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Halloween III: Season of the Witch
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Prince & Me
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Diaries
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Crossroads
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mutant Chronicles
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Titanic II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
40 Days and 40 Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fatso
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Killer Elite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Assault on Precinct 13
1976, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33