Jonomiddleton's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jackass 3D
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
4
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Doors
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Run Fatboy Run
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Conan the Destroyer
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check