Jshoe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Hostel: Part II
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Snow Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Slammin' Salmon
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Kazaam
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
18
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Aladdin and the King of Thieves
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
21
What Dreams May Come
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Johnny English Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Ten Commandments
1923, in 5 top lists Check