JStein's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Strange Wilderness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Super High Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sons of the Desert
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Blonde Cobra
1963, in 2 top lists Check -
10
She Done Him Wrong
1933, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Sweet Sweetback's Baadasssss Song
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Across the Niger
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
White Christmas
1954, in 1 top list Check