Julex's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Legally Blondes
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Mean Girls 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check