Juliee91's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
9
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hawaii, Oslo
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check