JustMartin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
1
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Rang De Basanti
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Larry Crowne
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
After.Life
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Straw Dogs
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check