JValberg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Cronos
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Cockpit
2012, in 0 top lists Check