Kabukionna's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
8
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32