Kahramanlarsinemada's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
20
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35