Kanttori's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Run Fatboy Run
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
11
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
14
RoboCop 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
15
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
18
Harjunpää ja pahan pappi
2010 — a.k.a. Priest of Evil, in 0 top lists Check -
19
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
20
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
22
S1m0ne
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 332