Kdefrisc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
3
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
It
1990, in 1 top list Check