Kfunaki's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Pillow Book
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
You Can Count on Me
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Rudy
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Private Benjamin
1980, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75