Kiazo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
George of the Jungle 2
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Premium Rush
2012, in 0 top lists Check