Kiazo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check