Kilgoretrout88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
33
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
34
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
63
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
62
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
56
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
67
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
30
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
53
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78