Kilgoretrout88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
20
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
34
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
36
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
37
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
38
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50