Kilgoretrout88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
28
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
30
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
37
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
40
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check