Kilgoretrout88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
33
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
34
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
50
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
53
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
62
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
63
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check