Kisbuko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Witness
1985, in 8 top lists Check