Klausweasley1980's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Hurricane
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53