Kleinstein's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists