KOHEEZY's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Zack Snyder's Justice League
2021, in 1 top list -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
12
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
13
Sorry to Bother You
2018, in 4 top lists -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check