Kontraofanziva's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Passenger 57
1992, in 1 top list Check -
9
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Lies & Illusions
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Way of the Gun
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Eva
2018, in 0 top lists