Krimental's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check