Ksumovieguy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
33
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
1
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
37
The Little Shop of Horrors
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
30
Step Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
31
Hamlet
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
34
An American Werewolf in Paris
1997 — a.k.a. American Werewolf 2, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hop
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Pootie Tang
2001, in 1 top list Check -
36
Very Bad Things
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41