Kuli77's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Tossing a Nigger in a Blanket
1898, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
5
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check