Kwjr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
50
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
11
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
48
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
54
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
52
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
16
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
41
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Leviafan
2014 — a.k.a. Leviathan, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58