Kwjr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
11
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
16
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
You Got Served
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Trip
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Copie conforme
2010 — a.k.a. Certified Copy, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Oslo, 31. august
2011 — a.k.a. Oslo, August 31st, in 3 top lists Check -
29
The Deep Blue Sea
2011, in 1 top list Check -
31
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
39
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34