Lanz_Angel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Mulgogijari
2000 — a.k.a. Pisces, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Perras
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Gathering
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Sukai kurora
2008 — a.k.a. The Sky Crawlers, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Meet Dave
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
17
Duplex
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bobby
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Igby Goes Down
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Cave
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34