LaraAbdallah's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rebel
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Confessions of a Shopaholic
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
New in Town
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Henry Poole Is Here
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Family Stone
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Under the Tuscan Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ernest Goes to Jail
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Summer Catch
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Down to You
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Here on Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Open Water
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
I Was a Male War Bride
1949 — a.k.a. You Can't Sleep Here, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Hunchback of Notre Dame II
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65