Laslo_kovac's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
6
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
8
Waxwork
1988, in 1 top list Check -
9
What Just Happened
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Zombi 3
1988 — a.k.a. Zombie 3, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Bride Wars
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Femme Fatale
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
20
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
21
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Raven
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check