Lastresort09's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Begotten
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Calvaire
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Kontroll
2003 — a.k.a. Control, in 1 top list Check -
6
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Vivarium
2019, in 0 top lists