Laurilyn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
3
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Mr. Wrong
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
13
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Change-Up
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Gia
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Sweetest Thing
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
One Night at McCool's
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Secret Life of Bees
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check