Lelro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Humpday
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Wimbledon
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A River Runs Through It
1992, in 1 top list Check -
8
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Flight of the Living Dead: Outbreak on a Plane
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Hottie & the Nottie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
9 Songs
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29