Lemonball679's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Godsend
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Grudge 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78