Lerrimer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
10
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
11
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check