Letstrythis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
42
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
41
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
38
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Kingpin
1996, in 1 top list Check -
35
Miracle on 34th Street
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
33
The Benchwarmers
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Fred Claus
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
30
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Hills Have Eyes II
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Five-Year Engagement
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
19
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42