Local Hero -- aka MestnyiGeroi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Afera
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Italyanets
2005 — a.k.a. The Italian, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Caligola
1979 — a.k.a. Caligula, in 1 top list Check -
4
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pan 699
1974, in 1 top list Check -
6
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Vanishing Point
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Nebo. Samolyot. Devushka.
2002 — a.k.a. Sky. Plane. Girl, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Zhestokiy romans
1984 — a.k.a. Ruthless Romance, in 0 top lists Check -
11
King Solomon's Mines
1985, in 1 top list Check -
12
Progulka
2003 — a.k.a. The Stroll, in 1 top list Check