Lohakiria's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aokushimitama blue seed 2
1997 — a.k.a. Blue Seed Beyond, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Ha
2009 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance, in 1 top list Check -
3
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Jo
2007 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone, in 1 top list Check -
4
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Daikaijû Gamera
1965 — a.k.a. Gamera: The Giant Monster, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Splash
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Who's the Boss?
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Magnum, P.I.
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Beverly Hills, 90210
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Californication
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dawson's Creek
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Roswell
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Chrono Crusade
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Les émotifs anonymes
2010 — a.k.a. Romantics Anonymous, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Angélique et le sultan
1968 — a.k.a. Angelique and the Sultan, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hyde Park on Hudson
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Au bout du conte
2013 — a.k.a. Under the Rainbow, in 0 top lists Check -
22
All Good Things
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 173