Lpwalker's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
7
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check